Aug 04 / 12:00 AM AT Desoto Scrimmage |
|||
Aug 05 / 9:00 AM VS Poteet Scrimmage |
|||
Aug 08 / 6:30 PM AT Sunnyvale |
|||
|
|||
Aug 10 / 12:00 AM AT Crowley Varsity Tournament |
|||
Aug 10 / 12:00 AM AT Crowley Varsity Tournament |
|||
Aug 10 / 12:00 AM AT Crowley Varsity Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Aug 10 / 12:00 AM AT Crowley Varsity Tournament |
|||
Aug 10 / 12:00 AM AT Haltom |
|||
Aug 10 / 11:00 AM AT Haltom |
|||
|
|||
Aug 10 / 2:00 PM AT SA Central |
|||
Aug 11 / 12:00 AM AT Crowley Varsity Tournament |
|||
Aug 11 / 12:00 AM AT Crowley Varsity Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Aug 11 / 9:30 AM AT Nimitz |
|||
Aug 11 / 9:30 AM AT Nimitz |
|||
Aug 12 / 9:15 AM AT Benbrook |
|||
|
|||
Aug 15 / 7:30 PM VS Princeton |
|||
Aug 18 / 5:30 PM AT Frisco Panther Creek |
|||
Aug 18 / 5:30 PM AT Frisco Panther Creek |
|||
|
|||
Aug 18 / 5:30 PM AT Frisco Panther Creek |
|||
Aug 22 / 7:00 PM VS Rowlett |
|||
Aug 24 / 12:00 AM AT Forney Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Aug 24 / 12:00 AM AT Forney Tournament |
|||
Aug 26 / 9:00 AM AT Tyler High |
|||
Aug 26 / 1:00 PM AT Ennis |
|||
|
|||
Aug 26 / 3:00 PM AT Tyler Legacy |
|||
Aug 29 / 7:30 PM AT Mckinney North |
|||
Aug 31 / 12:00 AM AT Caddo Mills Varsity Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Sep 01 / 12:00 AM AT Caddo Mills Varsity Tournament |
|||
Sep 01 / 6:30 PM AT |
|||
Sep 02 / 12:00 AM AT Caddo Mills Varsity Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Sep 05 / 6:30 PM VS Melissa |
|||
Sep 08 / 5:30 PM AT |
|||
Sep 12 / 6:30 PM VS West Mesquite |
|||
|
|||
Sep 15 / 5:30 PM AT Bryan Adams |
|||
Sep 19 / 7:00 PM VS Spruce |
|||
Sep 22 / 5:30 PM AT Conrad |
|||
|
|||
Sep 26 / 6:30 PM AT Seagoville |
|||
Sep 29 / 6:00 PM VS Samuell |
|||
Oct 03 / 6:30 PM VS North Mesquite |
|||
|
|||
Oct 06 / 5:30 PM AT West Mesquite |
|||
Oct 09 / 6:00 PM VS Bryan Adams |
|||
Oct 11 / 6:30 PM AT Spruce |
|||
|
|||
Oct 17 / 7:30 PM VS Conrad |
|||
Oct 20 / 7:30 PM VS Seagoville |
|||
Oct 24 / 7:30 PM AT Samuell |
ANNOUNCEMENTS | |
---|---|
No new announcements |
FORMS |
---|
No forms available |
LINKS |
---|
No links available |